Parken Kulturhus 6. mai kl. 10.00:
Tuva Aure, Sykkylven
Jakob Dahl, Skodje
Linnea Rose Edvardsen, Ålesund
Sebastian Eide, Ålesund
Sandra H. Eidskrem, Ålesund
Frida Breivik Fiskerstrand, Ålesund
Daniel Natvik Hammervold, Ålesund
Marthine Honningsvåg, Ellingsøy
Herdis Landro Kamp, Stordal
Guro Skarbø Krøvel-Velle, Ålesund
Maxwell Lilleheim Mescall, Ålesund
Sebastian Nedregaard, Ålesund
Edgar Neu, Vatne
Katja Araba Owusu-Addo, Ålesund
Shelby Lynn Kreuzinger Ramsfjell, Ellingsøy
Ovidia Helene Rogne, Longva
Hedda Oline Skogly Rolfsen, Stranda
Ylva Aroha Schreijer, Stranda
Isabella Aamås Simonsen, Ålesund
Sondre Rekdal Sjåstad, Ålesund
Oskar Støre, Ålesund
Kai Brunstad Thompson, Ålesund
Nicholas Christie Tusvik, Langevåg
Sean E. Valderhaug, Ålesund
6. mai kl. 12.00:
Ida Victoria Endresen Basso, Ålesund
Sivert Blomvik, Ålesund
Markus Mek Eidem, Stordal
Sara Hjelle Godø, Ålesund
Martin Godø, Ålesund
André Gudbrandstuen, Søvik
Rafael Alvestad Håskjold Haddal, Tennfjord
Tuva Ulvund Hildre, Brattvåg
Hannah Helena Honstad, Ålesund
Kasper Drabløs Julien, Ålesund
Borgar Sandtorv Kleiva, Ålesund
Fredrik Korsvik-Alnes, Ålesund
Eira Vik Langhammer, Ålesund
Oda Vinje Lind, Stranda
Mailin Arntsen Loftheim, Giske
Jonas Andor Johnsen Melbøe, Valderøya
Ida Melseth, Ålesund
Aksel Wigdahl Michelsen, Ålesund
Rebekka Noble, Ellingsøy
Ingrid Reite, Ålesund
Jon Roald, Vigra
Marie Steffenssen, Ålesund
Fredrich Strøm, Ålesund
Ramona Suleiman, Ålesund
Viktor Almås Sunde, Ålesund
Sebastian Ulvestad, Skodje
Sverre Andre Varga, Søvik
Tobias Myklebust Wasstrand, Ålesund
Tobias Winsjansen, Hildre
Selma Karine Ørskog, Ålesund
6. mai kl. 14.00:
Carl-Magnus Delector Arnesen, Ålesund
Sarah Busæt Ask, Ålesund
Rebecca Dragnes, Ålesund
Elena Sørnes Drønnen, Ålesund
Elise Garte, Sykkylven
Tobias Gidney, Ålesund
Natalie Johansen, Ålesund
Kristoffer Otterlei Johansen, Ålesund
Knut Erik Dahl Kristiansen, Ålesund
Eirik Engen Kvam, Ålesund
Desirèe Langedal, Ålesund
Teo Marø-Gunal, Ålesund
Runa-Mari’ Løkka Måseidvåg, Valderøya
Truls Halkjelsvik Naalsund, Ålesund
Adrian Karel Olsvik, Ålesund
Emil Johan Olsvik, Ålesund
Kasper Overå, Ålesund
Veneslav Pedersen, Ålesund
Stian Indrestrand Refsnes, Fiskarstrand
Linn-Amalie Ulvenes Robertsen, Ålesund
Runa Solevåg, Ålesund
Knut Odin Slinning Solhaug, Ålesund
Even Karlsen Sætre, Ålesund
Tomas Solevåg Tafjord, Langevåg
Sunniva Thomas, Ålesund
Marius Klauset Urke, Langevåg
Alida Vadseth, Ålesund
Markus Nesheim Vesterlid, Ålesund