Lørdag 5. mai kl. 10.00:
Maja Stabell Egset
Kine Sofie Vestad Egseth
Linnea Harneshaug
Orion Noél Stinessen Heim
Ian Gundersen Heltne
Aslak Tessem Hessen
Katinka Larsen-Johnsen
Truls Kringstad Karoliussen
Fredrik Blakstad Krakeli
Ole Andreas Venås Kvamme
Vilja Nilsen Longva
Filip Nedregård
Ludvik Skar Nilssen
Norunn Hildre Otterlei
Kristoffer Petterson
Henrik Bratli Randen
Victoria Reinseth-Tollefsen
June Ohna Rekdal
Markus Eide Sandmo
Sander Eide Sandmo
Jonathan Thurley Skrøppa
Sivert Skillestad Solevåg
Eva Adriana Vikan Sorica
Andrine Salberg Sortehaug
Dina Stette
Leo Andre Göthlin Svinø
Nicholas Muren Valderhaug
Olav Glomset Vikhagen
Vetle August von Løwensprung
Rebecca Andreassen Vågsæter
Lørdag 5. mai kl. 12.00:
Andreas Arhaug
Stian Bjørkavåg
Victoria Jensen Brunstad
Sigrid Bratteli Dale
Wilhelm Fivelstad
Vilde Frantzvåg Gjerrestad
Leander Alvestad Håskjold Haddal
Tora Synnes Hagerup
Celina Solberg Havnen
Isak Fjørtoft Hoff
Lukas Emil Hovland
Sverke Larsen Klausen
Storm Rasch Larsen
Erik Leandersson
William Nørve
Live Maurstad
Jonas Mork
Iver Brande Olsvik
Olivia Xing Høydalsvik Osen
Jonas Tafjord Pedersen
Torgeir Pettersen
Norman Rathmann
Mats Rimereit
Sunniva Grande Skodje
Andrea Almås Sunde
Anna Akerø Svenslid
Gaute Johan Bjørdal Sylte
Eirin Bjørkevoll Thomassen
Benjamin Langlo Tryggestad
Markus Vebenstad
Astrid Mathiesen Vidhammer
Lørdag 5. mai kl. 14.00:
Sara Melika Belmaachi
Max Borgen
Leon Starheim Campbell
Marit Røli Daniel
Håkon Danielsen
Sinne Eisma
Tieme Eisma
Johannes Eyob Fylling
Eskil Gauslaa-Hummelsund
Vemund Hamland
Anniken Haukeberg
Jonas Hjelle
Lise Hurlen
Amalie Garseth Jacobsen
Elias Garseth Jacobsen
Anna Oline Kjerstad
Robin Ole Langeland
Rick Andre Lundberg
Serine Skogeng Reiten
Vetle Vaksvik Sandberg
Gaute Skar-Hovde
Herman Nerland Storvik
Haakon Lorentz Synnes
Helene Vestre Vatnehol
Sunniva Bugge Vegsund
Tobias Nikolaisen Walderhaug
Juni Wollen-Strand
Søndag, 6. mai kl. 12.00:
Bjørgvin Agust Arason
Steven Leira Aspen
Kimi Jens Bedynek
Signe Klubben Bjørkavåg
Marie-Sol Engelhaupt
Julie Roald Grytten
Andreas Hatle
Marisha Luna Wolstad Heim
Sunniva Bjørkavoll Hofseide
Emilie Istad Holen
Andre Honstad
Eren Thomas Bürke Indrebø
Mildrid Waagan Iversen
Markus Lunde Iversen
Jonas Lynghaug Johansen
Aimée Langedal
Ask Notøy
Askild Rødølen Ratvik
Yago Gabriel Santos
Anita Skjong
Adrian Stensrud-Kiran
Emil Runde Valderhaug
Jip Verwer
Line Vingsnes
Hester de Vrieze
Sanne de Vrieze
Amalie Sjåstad Walbø
Live Mari Akslen Wolstad